Ledamöter

2014-11-17 06:49:02

Parti Ledamot Valkrets
MAdelie Örnhall2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MAnne Wompa5 Västra Söderort
MAnne-Marie LarssonSydväst
MAnnika Sandström3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MCarl GrufmanNord
MCatarina EkeståhlSydväst
MCecilia LöfgreenNordväst
MCharlotte Broberg (personvald)5 Västra Söderort
MChrister G Wennerholm (personvald)2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MDouglas LithbornNord
MElisabeth DingertzOst
MErik Langby (personvald)Ost
MEva Öhbom EkdahlOst
MFilippa Reinfeldt (personvald)Nordost
MFredrik SaweståhlOst
MFrida Jacobsson1 Södermalm-Enskede
MGilbert de WendelSydost
MGunilla HelmersonSydost
MHarry BouvengSydost
MInger Akalla6 Yttre Västerort
MInger LingeNordväst
MIngmar WallénNordost
MIsabelle ZachrissonNordväst
MJan HolmbergNordväst
MJane Gustavsson5 Västra Söderort
MKahin Ahmed6 Yttre Västerort
MKjell TreslowOst
MKristina Almqvist1 Södermalm-Enskede
MKristoffer Tamsons3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MLars BjörndahlOst
MLars Joakim Lundquist3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MLars-Erik Salminen (personvald)Nord
MLeif GripestamNordost
MLena KanströmNordväst
MLennart KalderénSydväst
MLotta Lindblad-SödermanNordost
MLouise du Rietz-Svenson2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MMarianne Watz3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MMarie Ljungberg Schött (personvald)4 Östra Söderort
MMarkku Sirviö6 Yttre Västerort
MMartin LevantoSydost
MMattias Keresztesi2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MMikael FreimuthNordost
MMorgan JanssonSydväst
MNatasha RingblomSydost
MOlle ReichenbergNordost
MPaul LindquistOst
MPehr GranfalkNord
MPeter Lundberg4 Östra Söderort
MPia Helleday3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MRickard Wessman (personvald)1 Södermalm-Enskede
MShashika Padmaperuma2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MSofia PaulssonNordost
MStaffan Sjödén1 Södermalm-Enskede
MThord Swedenhammar3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MTorbjörn RosdahlNord
MYounas Pervaz4 Östra Söderort
CBosse AnderssonNordväst
CCatrin Mattsson3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
CGustav Andersson (personvald)2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
CHans LindqvistOst
CLars CarlssonNordost
CLukas Forslund1 Södermalm-Enskede
FPAnders EkegrenNord
FPAnna Starbrink6 Yttre Västerort
FPBirgitta Rydberg (personvald)3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
FPHans Åberg2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
FPHelena BargholtzOst
FPJessica Ericsson (personvald)Sydost
FPLars TunbergNordost
FPLena Huss5 Västra Söderort
FPLennart RohdinNordost
FPMargaretha Herthelius3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
FPMats LarssonOst
FPNinos Maraha (personvald)Sydväst
FPSara Svanström4 Östra Söderort
FPStella Fare1 Södermalm-Enskede
FPSven-Erik KöhlinNordväst
KDAram El Khoury (personvald)Sydväst
KDEva LanneröSydost
KDKarl Henriksson3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
KDMalin AppelgrenNordväst
KDMargaretha ÅkerbergOst
KDMichael StjernströmNord
KDStig NymanNordost
SAdnan Can (personvald)Sydväst
SAnders LönnbergOst
SAndreas ErikssonSydväst
SAnita JohanssonOst
SAnna Kettner (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
SAnna Lena ÖstmanOst
SBarbro NordgrenSydost
SCatarina Agrell2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
SCatarina Carbell1 Södermalm-Enskede
SCharlotta LindNordväst
SChristina Enocson-MårtenssonNord
SConny AnderssonSydväst
SConny FogelströmNordost
SCurre Hansson5 Västra Söderort
SDag Larsson1 Södermalm-Enskede
SEleonor ErikssonNordväst
SErika UllbergSydost
SGizela Sladic4 Östra Söderort
SHasan Dölek (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
SHelene Hellmark Knutsson (personvald)Nord
SHåkan JonssonNordost
SInger Ros (personvald)Sydväst
SIng-Marie ElfströmNordost
SJohan Heinonen2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
SJohan Sjölander6 Yttre Västerort
SJuan Carlos Cebrian4 Östra Söderort
SKristina Söderlund1 Södermalm-Enskede
SLilja Johansson LindforsNordväst
SLowisa Anderzon5 Västra Söderort
SMajvi Andersson5 Västra Söderort
SMaria RohammarSydväst
SMikael SundestenNord
SNanna Wikholm4 Östra Söderort
SNils VikmångSydost
SRolf Lindell3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
SStaffan HolmbergSydost
SThore NymanNordväst
STove SanderNordost
SÅsa KarlssonSydost
VAnna Sehlin4 Östra Söderort
VBekir UzunelSydost
VBirgitta Sevefjord (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
VCatarina WahlgrenNordväst
VGunilla Roxby Cromvall5 Västra Söderort
VHåkan Jörnehed2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
VKerstin Pettersson (personvald)Sydväst
VSverre LaunyOst
VThomas Magnusson (personvald)Nord
VÅsa Brunius1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPAgnetha BoströmNord
MPAnnika Hjelm6 Yttre Västerort
MPAnn-Sofi Matthiesen5 Västra Söderort
MPCecilia Obermüller1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPHelene Sigfridsson (personvald)4 Östra Söderort
MPIngrid LandinNordost
MPJakob Dencker3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MPKonrad BreidensteinSydväst
MPMarie ÅkesdotterSydost
MPMarie-Helena Fjällås1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPRebwar Hassan5 Västra Söderort
MPTomas ErikssonNordväst
MPTomas Melin4 Östra Söderort
MPVivianne Gunnarsson2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MPYvonne Blombäck (personvald)Ost