Ledamöter

2014-11-17 06:49:02

Parti Ledamot Valkrets
MAckad BarsomSödertälje Första
MAnne-Marie LarssonSödertälje Andra
MBirgitta HammarlöfSödertälje Andra
MCarin ÖhrströmSödertälje Andra
MChrister BjörkSödertälje Andra
MHans von EssenSödertälje Andra
MLars KockSödertälje Första
MLisa SjöquistSödertälje Första
MMarianne KockSödertälje Andra
MMarita Lärnestad (personvald)Södertälje Första
MMats DahlSödertälje Andra
MMetin Ataseven (personvald)Södertälje Första
MMichael AnderssonSödertälje Första
MRichard HoffmanSödertälje Första
MSven-Erik HultSödertälje Andra
CBjörn Jonsson (personvald)Södertälje Första
CPer-Anders FritshammarSödertälje Andra
CTage Gripenstam (personvald)Södertälje Andra
FPGertrud MankeforsSödertälje Andra
FPMats Siljebrand (personvald)Södertälje Första
FPMetin Hawsho (personvald)Södertälje Första
FPNinos MarahaSödertälje Andra
KDRobert Halef (personvald)Södertälje Första
KDVeronica Westergård (personvald)Södertälje Andra
SAlexander LindholmSödertälje Första
SAnna BohmanSödertälje Första
SAydin ÖzkayaSödertälje Första
SBesim AhoSödertälje Första
SBo OhlsonSödertälje Andra
SBoel GodnerSödertälje Första
SClaes HellgrenSödertälje Andra
SElof HansjonsSödertälje Andra
SGabriel BlombergSödertälje Andra
SIfeta AhmicSödertälje Andra
SIngela Nylund WatzSödertälje Andra
SJan NouhSödertälje Andra
SJohan AnderssonSödertälje Första
SKarin ÖstlundSödertälje Första
SKatja NilssonSödertälje Andra
SMarie HeikkinenSödertälje Andra
SMetin Rhawi (personvald)Södertälje Första
SNursel AwrohumSödertälje Andra
SOlivia UnesiSödertälje Första
SPeter FriströmSödertälje Första
SPontus ÅströmSödertälje Andra
SRobert Halef (personvald)Södertälje Första
SRose-Marie JacobssonSödertälje Första
SSusanne BergströmSödertälje Första
SYilmaz Kerimo (personvald)Södertälje Första
VKerstin Pettersson (personvald)Södertälje Första
VSait Yildiz (personvald)Södertälje Första
VSamuel KarlssonSödertälje Andra
VStaffan Norberg (personvald)Södertälje Andra
MPEwa Lofvar KonradssonSödertälje Andra
MPHanna Wallmark (personvald)Södertälje Andra
MPHans NeidemanSödertälje Första
MPLisa GregerSödertälje Första
MPPatrik WaldenströmSödertälje Andra
SDClara ShaawiSödertälje Första
SDHakam DawdSödertälje Första
SDLaith ChalabiSödertälje Andra
SDLena FlorbrandtSödertälje Första
SDTommy Hansson (personvald)Södertälje Andra
NDMarc Abramsson (personvald)Södertälje Första
NDMattias KarlstrandSödertälje Andra