Ledamöter

2014-11-17 06:49:02

Parti Ledamot Valkrets
MAnna Cederschiöld3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MAnnette Lundquist Larsson3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MArba Kokalari1 Södermalm-Enskede
MBerthold Gustavsson5 Västra Söderort
MBilly Östh4 Östra Söderort
MBo Arkelsten6 Yttre Västerort
MCecilia Brinck4 Östra Söderort
MChrister G Wennerholm2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MChristina Elffors-Sjödin5 Västra Söderort
MChristoffer Järkeborn1 Södermalm-Enskede
MDaniel Valiollahi2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MDatevig Tjärnberg3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MDennis Wedin6 Yttre Västerort
MElias Granqvist6 Yttre Västerort
MHelena Bonnier3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MIda Karlbom3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MJan Tigerström2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MJoakim Larsson1 Södermalm-Enskede
MJohan Brege4 Östra Söderort
MJohanna Sjö3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MJonas Nilsson1 Södermalm-Enskede
MLars Svärd5 Västra Söderort
MLise-Lotte Fylking2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MLorentz Lyttkens3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MLotta Juul Martin-Löf3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MMargareta Björk1 Södermalm-Enskede
MMarie Ljungberg Schött4 Östra Söderort
MMarkus Nordström1 Södermalm-Enskede
MOlle Andretzky5 Västra Söderort
MPer Hallberg6 Yttre Västerort
MPeter Jönsson5 Västra Söderort
MRahma Dirie6 Yttre Västerort
MRegina Kevius2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MSten Nordin (personvald)4 Östra Söderort
MTina Ghasemi2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MTünde Kovach1 Södermalm-Enskede
MUlla Hamilton3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MYvonne Fernell-Ingelström2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
CJonas Naddebo3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
CPer Ankersjö (personvald)1 Södermalm-Enskede
CStina Bengtsson2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
FPAnn-Katrin Åslund6 Yttre Västerort
FPBjörn Ljung2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
FPFrida Johansson Metso3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
FPGulan Avci4 Östra Söderort
FPHelen Jäderlund Eckardt6 Yttre Västerort
FPIsabel Smedberg-Palmqvist2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
FPKarl Bern (personvald)5 Västra Söderort
FPLotta Edholm (personvald)3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
FPMadeleine Sjöstedt1 Södermalm-Enskede
FPUlf Fridebäck1 Södermalm-Enskede
KDEwa Samuelsson (personvald)3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
SAbdo Goriya6 Yttre Västerort
SAbebe Hailu6 Yttre Västerort
SBengt Sandberg5 Västra Söderort
SElisabeth Brandt Ygeman1 Södermalm-Enskede
SEmma Lindqvist5 Västra Söderort
SEva-Louise Erlandsson-Slorach5 Västra Söderort
SGunnar Sandell4 Östra Söderort
SHassan Said Mahamed (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
SJan Valeskog3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
SJari Visshed2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
SKaj Nordquist6 Yttre Västerort
SKarin Hanqvist2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
SKarin Wanngård6 Yttre Västerort
SLeif Rönngren4 Östra Söderort
SMalte Sigemalm5 Västra Söderort
SMaria Östberg Svanelind1 Södermalm-Enskede
SMikael Magnusson1 Södermalm-Enskede
SMirja Räihä Järvinen6 Yttre Västerort
SMonika Lindh4 Östra Söderort
SRana Carlstedt4 Östra Söderort
SRoger Mogert4 Östra Söderort
SSalar Rashid5 Västra Söderort
SStefan Hansson1 Södermalm-Enskede
STara Twana3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
SÅsa Wester4 Östra Söderort
VAnn Mari Engel4 Östra Söderort
VAnn-Margarethe Lihv (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
VInger Stark4 Östra Söderort
VJackie Nylander5 Västra Söderort
VKarin Rågsjö1 Södermalm-Enskede
VMaria Hannäs2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
VMehdi Oguzsoy5 Västra Söderort
VStellan F Hamrin1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPAwad A. Hersi (personvald)6 Yttre Västerort
MPChristopher Ödmann5 Västra Söderort
MPEivor Karlsson2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MPElina Mörsäri Åberg3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MPEwa Larsson4 Östra Söderort
MPIngegerd Akselsson Le Douaron2 Bromma-Kungsholmen
MPJakop Dalunde5 Västra Söderort
MPJonas Eklund1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPKatarina Luhr3 Norrmalm-Östermalm-Gamla Stan
MPMats Berglund1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPPer Olsson6 Yttre Västerort
MPSara Pettigrew4 Östra Söderort
MPStefan Nilsson1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPYvonne Ruwaida1 Södermalm-Enskede
MPÅke Askensten4 Östra Söderort
MPÅsa Jernberg5 Västra Söderort